Libertas Real Estate Lead With Integrity
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. Contact Me
  • Real Estate Resources
    1. Link Crime Explorers
    2. Crime Explorers Maricopa County
    3. Home Buyers Guide
    4. Home Sellers Guide
    5. Sample Purchase Agreement
    6. Market Reports
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
19408 W COOLIDGE Street, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
1/23

$381,000

$379,000

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,662 SqFt

19408 W COOLIDGE Street, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

Listed by Melissa S Massey of Compass

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
8733 W TURNEY Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85037
1/8

$240,000

$280,000

14.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,308 SqFt

8733 W TURNEY Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85037

Listed by Ronetta Henry of Libertas Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
200 E Knox Road #47, Chandler, AZ 85225
1/23

$40,000

$45,000

11.1%
2 Beds1,024 SqFt

200 E Knox Road #47, Chandler, AZ 85225

Listed by Brian Adamski of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2338 W CONCHO Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85202
1/24

$420,000

$444,900

5.6%
3 Beds1,586 SqFt

2338 W CONCHO Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85202

Listed by Carlos Tapia of DeLex Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1803 W 6TH Street, Mesa, AZ 85201
1/20

$430,000

$430,000

4 Beds1,716 SqFt

1803 W 6TH Street, Mesa, AZ 85201

Listed by Thach Nguyen of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
7956 S Magic Drive, Casa Grande, AZ 85193
1/2

$305,990

$305,990

4 Beds1,901 SqFt

7956 S Magic Drive, Casa Grande, AZ 85193

Listed by Mark Tasch of Century Communities of Arizona, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
9213 W SERRANO Street, Phoenix, AZ 85037
1/24

$375,000

$385,000

2.6%
3 Beds1,948 SqFt

9213 W SERRANO Street, Phoenix, AZ 85037

Listed by Marion McGuire of RE/MAX Professionals

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
7215 W ST CHARLES Avenue, Laveen, AZ 85339
1/53

$488,500

$490,000

0.3%
4 Beds3,143 SqFt

7215 W ST CHARLES Avenue, Laveen, AZ 85339

Listed by Ryan Christopher Matthews of Keller Williams Legacy One

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
6102 W KEIM Drive, Glendale, AZ 85301
1/21

$234,000

$228,000

2.6%
4 Beds1,668 SqFt

6102 W KEIM Drive, Glendale, AZ 85301

Listed by Peggy Hickey of Award Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
35679 N BANDOLIER Drive, Queen Creek, AZ 85144
1/52

$398,000

$390,000

2.1%
4 Beds2,535 SqFt

35679 N BANDOLIER Drive, Queen Creek, AZ 85144

Listed by Mindy Jones Nevarez of Keller Williams Integrity First

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2173 W GARLAND Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144
1/39

$375,000

$375,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,733 SqFt

2173 W GARLAND Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144

Listed by Katie Lambert of eXp Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
11680 E SAHUARO Drive #1018, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
1/47

$435,000

$435,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,154 SqFt

11680 E SAHUARO Drive #1018, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

Listed by Judy Orr of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
14651 S 25TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85048
1/53

$799,000

$799,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,427 SqFt

14651 S 25TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85048

Listed by Tyler Estes of Compass

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
9701 W GREENWAY Road, Sun City, AZ 85351
1/40

$339,000

$339,900

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,465 SqFt

9701 W GREENWAY Road, Sun City, AZ 85351

Listed by Michele Moorehead of Realty ONE Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
64 N 63RD Street #43, Mesa, AZ 85205
1/15

$330,000

$327,500

0.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,414 SqFt

64 N 63RD Street #43, Mesa, AZ 85205

Listed by Tyler D Whitmore of Affinity Home Assets LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
7203 S 2nd Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85041
1/30

$345,000

$345,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,314 SqFt

7203 S 2nd Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85041

Listed by Lucinda M Schooler-Lacy of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
30282 W WILD HAZEL Drive, Buckeye, AZ 85396
1/24

$385,040

$385,040

4 Beds3 Baths2,108 SqFt

30282 W WILD HAZEL Drive, Buckeye, AZ 85396

Listed by Jessica D Dettman of Lennar Sales Corp

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
16539 W WINSTON Drive, Goodyear, AZ 85338
1/42

$436,000

$450,000

3.1%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,404 SqFt

16539 W WINSTON Drive, Goodyear, AZ 85338

Listed by Susan R Caldwell of Libertas Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1011 E REDFIELD Road, Tempe, AZ 85283

$223,568

$230,000

2.8%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,035 SqFt

1011 E REDFIELD Road, Tempe, AZ 85283

Listed by Kathleen Scott of Redfin Corporation

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
17187 N 185TH Drive, Surprise, AZ 85374
1/16

$335,000

$339,000

1.2%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,692 SqFt

17187 N 185TH Drive, Surprise, AZ 85374

Listed by Steven Haji of Realty ONE Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
9431 E CORALBELL Avenue #10, Mesa, AZ 85208
1/31

$102,500

$103,000

0.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,467 SqFt

9431 E CORALBELL Avenue #10, Mesa, AZ 85208

Listed by Jacob Breitenfeldt of Libertas Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
20016 N 65th Drive, Glendale, AZ 85308
1/47

$585,000

$585,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,968 SqFt

20016 N 65th Drive, Glendale, AZ 85308

Listed by Lindsay M Bingham of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
11051 E SEBRING Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/73

$596,000

$599,000

0.5%
5 Beds3 Baths2,903 SqFt

11051 E SEBRING Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Allen Kelley of AH Properties

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1915 W MISSOURI Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85015
1/22

$359,900

$359,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,321 SqFt

1915 W MISSOURI Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85015

Listed by Marco Da Silva of Realty ONE Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Libertas Real Estate
Ronetta "RonZee" Henry | SA SA6414320000
250 N Litchfield Road, Suite 260, Goodyear, AZ 85338, AZ, USA

+1(480) 765-0276

realtorronzee@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Libertas Real Estate
Ronetta "RonZee" Henry | SA SA6414320000

+1(480) 765-0276

realtorronzee@gmail.com

Get My App